Lee Carroll playing a hooker doing Herschel Savage in the…

Lee Carroll playing a hooker doing Herschel Savage in the office. Lee was one of my favorite’s from the classic era. She started doing porn in 1980 when she was 41! But she had a great body and was always in great shape… Very sexy back. 🙂 And she always played the ultra nasty, super lusty cougar. She was great at talking dirty. 🙂

leyendasdelporno:Lee CarollAliases: Lee Carroll, Lee Carol, Lee…

leyendasdelporno:

Lee Caroll
Aliases: Lee Carroll, Lee Carol, Lee Carrol
Born: Aug 18th 1939 / Leo
Birth Place: NYC, New York USA
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Implants: Yes

Lee Carroll’s career in porn started in 1980 and she gave us delightfully nasty slutty performances for the next 16 years. She never played the innocent, she was always the dirty talking horny bitch. A pleasure to watch. 🙂